skip to main content
 
Agee, Marla Theater Arts
Arroyo-Stewart, Gracie ESL
Bean, Cheryl Economics
Bearden, Taylor Science
Belden, Bonne Spanish
Binhammer, Martin Science
Bishop, Shannon Mathematics
Blevins, Sam Business & Marketing Education
Briggs, Lauren Human Services
Bryant, Jeremy History
Bryant, Melanie CTE Annex Secretary / Bookkeeper
Burden, Carla Chemistry
Burk, Shelli Mathematics
Burum, Justin SPED
Cawthron, Wendy English
Church, Tiffany Spanish
Cobb, Margaret Anne Freshman Counselor
Davis, Becky Health Science
Davis, Bradley Assistant Principal
Derby, Jamie Health Science
Dickens, Mary Lynn Guidance
Dochety, John Business Education/IT
Dyer, Sonya Math
Edwards, Toni Nurse
Emerson, D.J. Physical Education
Fritz, Chris Social Studies
Gill, Betty Study Hall
Gilliland, Kayne Director of Bands
Glass, Karen English
Gordon, Neal Science
Green, Tommy Agriculture Education
Hall, Mark Guidance
Hames, Angela English
Haynes, Wynee Business Education
Hicks, Andrew Math
Hicks, Jennifer Physical Education
Hobbs, Chris Criminal Justice
House, Claudia English
Hudson, Ronnie Welding and Machining Technology
Inman, Toni EIS Clerk
Insell, Megan Math
Jamison, Martha Graduation Coach
Jones, Samantha Math
Kelley, Amy History
Koonce, Santha Art Education
Krantz, Sara Cosmetology
Kronenes, Thomas Social Studies
Martin, Jim Physical Education
Matusek, Karisa Mathematics
McFarland, Gayle Spanish
McTigue, Tracy Math
Mitchell, David Social Studies
Moore, Cheryl Math
Newman, Marilynn French & English
Northcutt, Dona Library
Palmer, Justin Strength and Conditioning
Palmer, Wade Physical Education
Pauls-May, Sara ESL
Perryman, Traci Guidance
Porter, Jim English
Purkey, Linda Special Education
Quick, Brody Social Studies
Reeves, Doug Automotive Maintenance & Light Repair
Richards, Heather Library
Riley, Karen Special Education
Scott, Steven Social Studies
Shelton, Larry Information Technology
Sittloh, Debbie Special Education
Skelton-Weise, Kelly Science
Smith, Cynthia (Cindy) Guidance Department Secretary
Smith, Michelle English
Southern, Jessica PE
Stanford, Alyssa English
Stearns, Dusty Science
Stewart, Chantel Math
Straub, Megan Art Education
Tidwell, Glenn SPED
Townsend, Amy Physical Science
Travis, Lee Science
Tucker, Carol Special Education
Turbeville, Adam Health
Velazquez, Berenise Mathematics
Walker, Julie English
Waterson, Kimberly English
Wilson, Andrea ESL
Wilson, Ross English
Wood, Don Math
Wood, Rachel English